PROGRAM PLATFORMA HR 2017

PLATFORMA HR 2017 

TASK 20/04-23/04

18/04-23/04 

POGON JEDINSTVO
Rezidencija TASK 15G.Kamnikar / I.Koruga / G.Muller / T.Curić / I.Mijačević / L.Navojec / S. Pregrad (SLO/SRB/DE/HR)

20/04

POGON JEDINSTVO
19.30h  Dijaloški TASK  19I. N. Sibila/B. Gagić (HR)

20.30h  NESTAJANJAZ. Šimičić Mihanović (HR)

21/04-23/04

PC TALA
10-15h  Radionica DIAGNOSTICS. New (GB/SODA)  + SODA studenti

21/04

ALU
16-19h  TASK LAB – izložba radova studenata ALU (HR)

MALA DVORANA POGON JEDINSTVO
19h  TASK Wild card – F. Augendre (FR/LLB)

POGON JEDINSTVO
19.30h  Dijaloški TASK  20 – A.J. Imfeld/P. Devlahović (HR)

20.30h  ELEN – L. Navojec (HR/SODA)
NO!MATTER. WHAT? – J. Rozman (SLO/SODA)

22/04

PC TALA
15.30-18.30h  Radionica TOUCH OF MADNESS – K. M. Horn/N. Mutić (DE/BA/LLB)


KLUB MOČVARA
19h  :maria mmeets – M. Pereyra (BO/SODA)
Mini-factory – F. Dompreh (GH/SODA)

POGON JEDINSTVO
21h  blindsight – A. Siniarska (PL/SODA)
I am the Lottery Winning Genius or Stories of the Man of Shit. – P. Payen (FR/SODA)

23/04  

POGON JEDINSTVO
19.30h  TASK – DOM real time lab – S. Pregrad (HR)

20.30h  the Middle-aged Boy, the Bygone Computer, and how they found and how they found way out together A. Karasik (AR/SODA)

MALA DVORANA POGON JEDINSTVO
21.30h  Material for a solo VI or the « witchumsprung » dance. Y. Maim (CH/SODA)

SVJETSKI DAN PLESA 29/04
ZRINJEVAC
12h

Obilježavanje Svjetskog dana plesa GO OUT AND DANCE
Copy or inspiration? – PC Tala (HR)
Zebre su u gradu - PC Tala (HR)

STREETFROMA 02/05-14/05

02/05-13/05
PC TALA
Radionice NEXT LEVEL – Toki Wright/J-Live/Asia One/Baba Israel

12/05
POGON JEDINSTVO
20h  Male forme

13/05
PC TALA
13-14.30h  Radionica Locking by Rowdy UK (First Lady Of Funk)


POGON JEDINSTVO
20h  NEXT LEVEL performance


14/05
FUNKADELIK
12-15h  Panel
Počeci Funk scene u Engleskoj
Razvitak stand up stilova u Hrvatskoj (Osijek i Split)

POGON JEDINSTVO
20h
The Other By Rowdy UK

Collabo Journeys (SLO/HR)

—————————————————

PLATFORMA HR 2017

TASK 20/04-23/04

18/04-23/04 

POGON JEDINSTVO
Residency TASK 15 G.Kamnikar / I.Koruga / G.Muller / T.Curić / I.Mijačević / L.Navojec (SLO/SRB/DE/HR)

20/04

POGON JEDINSTVO
19.30h  Dialogue TASK  19I. N. Sibila/B. Gagić (CRO)

20.30h  NESTAJANJAZ. Šimičić Mihanović (CRO)

21/04-23/04

PC TALA
10-15h  Workshop DIAGNOSTICS. New (GB) + SODA students

21/04

ALU
16-19h  TASK LAB exhibition – Academy of Fine Arts student works (CRO)


MALA DVORANA POGON JEDINSTVO
19h  TASK Wild card residency – F. Augendre (FR/LLB EU project)


POGON JEDINSTVO
19.30h  Dialogue TASK  20 – A.J. Imfeld/P. Devlahović (CRO)

20.30h  ELEN – L. Navojec (CRO/SODA works)
NO!MATTER. WHAT? – J. Rozman (SLO/SODA works) 

22/04
PC TALA
15.30-18.30h  Workshop TOUCH OF MADNESS – K. M. Horn/N. Mutić (DE/BA/LLB EU project)


KLUB MOČVARA
19h  :maria mmeets – M. Pereyra (BO/SODA works)
Mini-factory – F. Dompreh (GH/SODA works)


POGON JEDINSTVO
21h  blindsight – A. Siniarska (PL/SODA works)
I am the Lottery Winning Genius or Stories of the Man of Shit. – P. Payen (FR/SODA works)

23/04

POGON JEDINSTVO
19.30h  TASK – DOM real time lab – S. Pregrad (CRO)

20.30h  the Middle-aged Boy, the Bygone Computer, and how they found and how they found way out together A. Karasik (AR/SODA works)
MALA DVORANA POGON JEDINSTVO
21.30h  Material for a solo VI or the « witchumsprung » dance. Y. Maim (CH/SODA works)
 

INTERNATIONAL DANCE DAY  29/04
ZRINJEVAC
12h
Celebration of the Internationa Dance Day GO OUT AND DANCE
Copy or inspiration? – PC Tala (CRO)
Zebre su u gradu – PC Tala (CRO)
 

STREETFROMA 02/05-14/05

02/05-13/05
PC TALA
Workshop NEXT LEVEL – Toki Wright/J-Live/Asia One/Baba Israel

12/05
POGON JEDINSTVO
20h Male forme

13/05
PC TALA
13-14.30h  Workshop Locking by Rowdy UK (First Lady Of Funk)


POGON JEDINSTVO
20h  NEXT LEVEL performance


14/05
FUNKADELIK
12-15h  Panel discussion
Funk in the UK by Rowdy
Beginning of street dance in Croatia


POGON JEDINSTVO
20h  The Other By Rowdy UK

Collabo Journeys (SLO/HR)